Return to eden-galleries.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0822: KNOLL STUDIO 1988 Binder Catalog Price List. Knol
Est.
$60
$100
Lot Passed
0823: Lot 25+ Vintage KNOLL Catalogs, Brochures, Price
Est.
$150
$200
0824: Lot Asst'd Mid Century Modern Design Catalogs. DU
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0825: 2pc Danish Modern Teak. Desk Organizer & Trash Ca
Est.
$100
$140
0826: 2pc Mid Century Modern Waste Paper Baskets Magazi
Est.
$100
$140
0827: 4pc Lucite Lot. 1 Standing Sculpture & 3 Wall Han
Est.
$100
$140
0828: HANNA WONG Framed Wood Block Litho. Titled WINDOW
Est.
$80
$120
0829: American Modern Walnut Boomerang End Table. Burl
Est.
$100
$140
0830: Off White Lacquered textured Square End Table. Be
Est.
$80
$120
0831: Set 8 Woven Caned Back Modernist Dining Chairs. O
Est.
$300
$400
0832: DUX Modernist Refractory Dining Table. 22" pull o
Est.
$250
$300
0833: ARTHUR B. DAVIES Pencil Signed Engraving. Figural
Est.
$150
$200
0834: Pr Wrought Iron Modernist Designer Face Back Chai
Est.
$200
$300
0835: Mid Century Modern Globe on Walnut Pedestal. Ligh
Est.
$100
$160
0836: SERGIO BUSTAMANTE Paper Mache Peacock Sculpture.
Est.
$300
$400
0837: SERGIO BUSTAMANTE Colorful Paper Mache Bird Sculp
Est.
$300
$400
0838: CASSINA Frank Lloyd Wright Modernist Side Chair.
Est.
$150
$200
0839: Matisse inspired Iron & Glass Cocktail Table. Fig
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0840: Round Faux Stone Coffee Cocktail Table. Column fo
Est.
$120
$160
Lot Passed
0841: Large Albert Paley Style Table. Modernist Glass T
Est.
$200
$250
0842: Pr Off White Vinyl Square Swivel Ottomans Foot St
Est.
$150
$200
0843: Danish Modern Teak Refractory Dining Kitchen Tabl
Est.
$150
$200
0844: Harvey Probber Style Small Table. Brass Square Mo
Est.
$150
$200
0845: Pr Thin Chrome Rod Frame Modernist Lounge Chairs.
Est.
$200
$250
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
18
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
EDEN Fine Antiques Galleries
Online Auctions
by:
â’¸ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy