Return to eden-galleries.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Louis Icart - 1888--1950 French - Etching 1929
Est.
$300
$500
0002: Margo Alexander - 1894-1965 California - Watercolor
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0003: Pair of Margo Alexander - 1894-1965 California -
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0004: Pair of Margo Alexander - 1894-1965 California -
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0005: Antique Etching of the Duomo
Est.
$50
$150
Lot Passed
0006: Antique Etching of the Ponte Vecchio
Est.
$50
$150
Lot Passed
0007: Percival Rosseau -1859-1937 French/American -
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
0008: Rousseau Mixed Media
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0009: Charles Beckendorf 1930 - 1996 - Texas Artist
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0010: Itzchak Tarkay -1935-2012 - Serbia - Serigraph Secrets
Est.
$300
$600
Lot Passed
0011: Margaret Pace 1919-2006 - Texas - Watercolor
Est.
$200
$400
Lot Passed
0012: Charles Beckendorf Ducks in Flight
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0013: John Bob Payne - 1883-1962 - Texas - Painting
Est.
$600
$1,200
Lot Passed
0014: Carl Hoppe - 1897-1981 - Texas - Painting
Est.
$500
$1,000
Lot Passed
0015: Jose Vives-Atsara - 1919 - 2004 Rare Gouache/Watercolor
Est.
$3,000
$5,000
Lot Passed
0016: Marc Chagall - 1887 - 1985 - Litho - Angel of Judgement
Est.
$600
$1,200
Lot Passed
0017: Pablo Picasso - 1881 - 1973 - Portrait of Olga
Est.
$250
$500
0018: John Nathaniel Fenton - 1912-1977 - Frieze of Swimmers
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
0019: John Nathaniel Fenton - 1912-1977 - Riders
Est.
$600
$900
0020: Cecil L Casebier - 1922-1996 - Texas - 1968 Revisited
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0021: Cecil L Casebier - 1922-1996 - Texas
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
0022: Alden Henry Waitt - 1892- 1981 - Texas - Oil on Board
Est.
$250
$500
0023: Max Karp - 1918-1999 - After Pablo Picasso
Est.
$200
$400
Lot Passed
0024: Guy Maccoy - 1904-1981 - Serigraph - Conflict
Est.
$200
$400
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
EDEN Fine Antiques Galleries
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy