NY Dec 19th Fine Art Antique Time Auction 2021-12-20 Auction - 490 Price Results - Empire Auction House, Inc. in MA
logo
Lot Number: Lowest
DUAN STONE CARVED INK SLAB: Length 27.5 cm / Width 22.5 cm / Thickness 13.3 cm
0004: DUAN STONE CARVED INK SLABEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
CHAIYAO ZISA TEAPOT: Height 7.7 cm / Mouth-Diameter 6*5 cm
0010: CHAIYAO ZISA TEAPOTEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
DAHENG MARK ZISHA TEAPOT: Height 10.5 cm / Mouth-Diameter 5.5 cm / Belly-Diameter 10.5 cm
0011: DAHENG MARK ZISHA TEAPOTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
YOUQUAN MARK ZISHA TEAPOT: Size 12 x 16 cm
0012: YOUQUAN MARK ZISHA TEAPOTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
ZISHA TEAPOT WITH MARK: Size 20 x 13 cm
0013: ZISHA TEAPOT WITH MARKEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
QIAN HONGWEN MARK ZISHA TEAPOT: Dimension 18.5 x 9.8 x 15.8 cm
0014: QIAN HONGWEN MARK ZISHA TEAPOTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
POETRY PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOT: Dimension 16.7 x 6 x 9.7cm
0015: POETRY PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
FLOWER PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOT: Dimension 18.8 x 11.6 x 11.6cm
0016: FLOWER PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
CHILD PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOT: Dimension 20.2 x 10.8 x 14.2cm
0017: CHILD PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
FLOWER PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOT: Dimension 15 x 7.7 x 10.7 cm
0019: FLOWER PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
BAMBOO PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOT: Dimension 16.5 x 11 x 7.5 cm
0021: BAMBOO PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
BAMBOO PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOT: Dimension 18.5 x 12.5 x 8.5 cm
0022: BAMBOO PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
BAMBOO PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOT: Dimension 14.5 x 10 x 7 cm
0023: BAMBOO PATTERN ZISHA TEAPOTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
AMBER CARVED CIGARETTE HOLDER: Length 6.5cm/ Width 1.8cm
0024: AMBER CARVED CIGARETTE HOLDEREst. $300-$500Lot Passed
AGATE CARVED BEAST PENDANT: Dimension 9.8 x 5.5 x 5.4cm
0026: AGATE CARVED BEAST PENDANTEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

mobilemobile
EDEN Fine Antiques Galleries Online Auctions by:liveauctioneers
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers. Terms Privacy