Return to eden-galleries.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: Large 19th C Oil on Canvas signed F. Weiber
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0002: Monumental TIFFANY & Co Serves Figural Bronze Clock Set
Est.
$120,000
$150,000
Lot Passed
0003: Very Large Sevres Figural Bronze Centerpiece & Vase Set
Est.
$30,000
$50,000
Lot Passed
0004: 19th C. SAGESSE Patinated/Gilt Bronze Inkwell clock
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0005: A Pair of 19th C. BERLIN KPM Plaque Bronze Wall Sconces
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0006: Napoleon III Suite of Upholstered Furniture Set,19th C.
Est.
$3,000
$5,000
Lot Passed
0007: ARMANI / CASA Modern Luxury Yellow Console
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0008: A Rare Large Figural gilt bronze Empire Chandelier
Est.
$25,000
$50,000
Lot Passed
0009: Ocean Diva Sunflower, Authentic ERTE Pocket Watch
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
0010: 19th C. French Kingwood Lady's Desk/Cabinet
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0011: A Vintage ERTE 1989 Lithograph Wall Calendar, 12 Pages
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0012: ORMOLU SEVRES GILTWOOD GUERIDON CIRCULAR TABLE, 19TH C.
Est.
$25,000
$35,000
Lot Passed
0013: Set of Russian Gardner coffee Set Qajar Persian Market
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
0014: After Marcel Debut Monumental Patinated Bronze Statue
Est.
$10,000
$15,000
Lot Passed
0015: 19th C. Large Royal Vienna Framed Tray / Plate
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0016: THE PHEASANT, RARE F. BERGMAN BRONZE SCULPTURE
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0017: Trooper of the plains, A Large Remington Bronze Statue
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Italian Capodimonte Lidded Ewer Pitcher
Est.
$800
$1,500
Lot Passed
0019: 19th C. French Figural Bronze & Baccarat Centerpiece
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0020: Large Viennese/Austrian Enamel on Silver
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0021: Very Large 19th C. Viennese Enameled Miniature Horn
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0022: 19th C Large Royal Vienna Plate Framed Signed Schindler
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0023: 19th C. French Baccarat Bronze & Crystal Jewelry Box
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0024: Fine Champleve Enamel Bronze Sevres Tray, CARLE Signed
Est.
$1,200
$1,500
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
17
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
EDEN Fine Antiques Galleries
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy