Lot Number: Lowest
0998: Tom Petty Top Hat Mixed Media Original canvas by David Lloyd GloverEst. $12,000-$13,000Lot Passed
1015: Pablo Picasso The Turkish Shawl Lithograph Collection Domaine. Limited EditionEst. $2,000-$2,500
1020: Michael Schofield Landscape Mixed Media Original on canvasEst. $10,000-$12,000
1022: Stevie Ray Vaughn Mixed Media original David Lloyd GloverEst. $12,000-$14,000
1023: Brother Ray Charles Mixed Media Originanl on canvas David Lloyd GloverEst. $11,000-$12,000
1024: Blue Storm Sea Mixed Media Original canvas David Lloyd GloverEst. $11,000-$12,000
EDEN Fine Antiques Galleries Online Auctions by: