Return to eden-galleries.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Hand Painted Ceramic Owl On Stump Bird
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0002: Framed Adriano Manocchia TPC At Sawgrass PGA Golf Litho
Est.
$1,400
$2,800
Lot Passed
0003: Vintage Lot Of Three Chinese Evening Purses E
Est.
$60
$120
Lot Passed
0004: Vintage Brass Enamel Swans Plate
Est.
$70
$140
Lot Passed
0005: Vintage Yoke Horse or Bull Yoke Set of 2
Est.
$120
$200
Lot Passed
0006: Countdown To The 1996 Olympic Games Pin Set Collection LE
Est.
$80
$160
Lot Passed
0007: Set of (2) Taoist Chopsticks
Est.
$70
$105
Lot Passed
0008: Vintage Avon Stagecoach Aftershave Oland
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0009: Sealed Huey Lewis And The News Self Titled Debut LP
Est.
$70
$140
Lot Passed
0010: Lithograph of Notre Dame Cathedral
Est.
$60
$90
Lot Passed
0011: Passover Family Haggadah Booklets Passover Seder
Est.
$70
$100
Lot Passed
0012: Vintage Frederick The Great And The Mill Owners Sanssouci Stein
Est.
$90
$180
Lot Passed
0013: Vintage Disney Donald And Friends Figures
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0014: Heathers Cottage by Sergon
Est.
$70
$200
Lot Passed
0015: Vintage Kenya Hand Carved Male Bust Kisii Stone Sculpture
Est.
$75
$150
Lot Passed
0016: Small Antique African American Sewn Doll
Est.
$110
$165
Lot Passed
0017: American Cutlery National Family Scale
Est.
$50
$65
Lot Passed
0018: Vintage 14K & 10K Gold Pearl Earrings & Solitaire Ring
Est.
$450
$600
Lot Passed
0019: Assorted Memorial, Souvenir Coins
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0020: Antique Spelter Troubadour Lute Statue
Est.
$150
$210
Lot Passed
0021: Vintage Rare Remington Swell End Red Celluloid Handel Jack Knife (JB)
Est.
$75
$150
Lot Passed
0022: Kate Spade Alora Sunglasses with Case
Est.
$65
$85
Lot Passed
0023: Moments in History Preserved News Papers
Est.
$60
$100
Lot Passed
0024: Lot Of 4 Lot Porcelain Tea Cups Hand Painted Royal Tuscan Floral Color Gold Trim England Germany
Est.
$60
$120
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
53
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
EDEN Fine Antiques Galleries
Online Auctions
by:
â’¸ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy