Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Roman Follis: IMP LICINIVS AVG / IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG (SMK)Est. CHF 50-CHF 100
0002: Roman Follis: CONSTAN-TINVS AVG / PROVIDEN-TIAE AVGG (SMKA)Est. CHF 50-CHF 100
0003: Roman Follis: FL IVL CONSTANTINVS NOB C / PROVIDEN-TIAE CAES (SMNA)Est. CHF 80-CHF 120
0004: Roman Antoninianus: IMP GALLIENVS AVG / ROMAE AETERNA (Q)Est. CHF 100-CHF 150
0005: Roman Follis: IMP C MAXENTIVS P F AVG / CONSERV VRBS SVAE (RBS)Est. CHF 150-CHF 200
0006: Roman Follis: CONSTAN-TINVS AVG / BEATA TRANQUILLITAS (PTR)Est. CHF 50-CHF 100
0007: Rare Ancient Roman Bronze Trumpet Fibula With Inscription : ILVICEst. CHF 200-CHF 300Lot Passed
0009: Ancient Roman Bronze Fibula With Fantastic Turquoise PatinaEst. CHF 100-CHF 200
0019: Ancient Apulian ’Gilt-Ware’ Epichysis – aka: Oinochoe DorataEst. CHF 600-CHF 800
0020: Ancient Greek Black Glazed Small Bowl, Rare Campanian TypeEst. CHF 240-CHF 300
EDEN Fine Antiques Galleries Online Auctions by: