logo
This listing has sold.

Marcantonio Raimondi nach/da Albrecht Dürer

Albrecht Dürer Sale History

View Price Results for Albrecht Dürer
item-116078841=1
item-116078841=2
Marienleben (1501–07);Album mit 17 Kupferstichen, je ca. 29,3 x 21,4 cm (Platte) bzw. 49 x 35,5 cm (Blatt), leichte Stockflecken, insgesamt einheitlich gute Erhaltung
Allesamt monogrammiert AD
  • 22%

Estimate €1,250 - €1,625
Dec 04, 2021
Starting Price €1,200
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships from Bronzolo, Bolzano, Italy
Bozner Kunstauktionen

Bozner Kunstauktionen

Bronzolo, Italy
47 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0392: Marcantonio Raimondi nach/da Albrecht Dürer

Sold for €1,250
1 Bid
Est. €1,250 - €1,625Starting Price €1,200
Tyrolean Art & Varia
Dec 04, 2021 9:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 22%

Lot 0392 Details

...
Allesamt monogrammiert AD

Contacts

Bozner Kunstauktionen
+39 346 9478334
Via Nazionale 20
Bronzolo, 39051
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.