BROCHE PLAQUE EN OR, ARGENT ET DIAMANTS, DEBUT DU XX

Related Brooches & Pins

More Items in Brooches & Pins

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-131633575=1
SIÈCLE
de forme ovale à volutes ajourées entièrement ornées de diamants taille ancienne et taille en rose, au centre une rangée de neuf diamants taille ancienne disposés en dégradé, le fermoir d'époque ultérieure
Poids environ 20,0 g, taille environ 7,6x3,5 cm
A GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMOND PLAQUE BROOCH, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
  • 32%

Estimate €1,800 - €2,200
Jul 13, 2022
Starting Price €1,800
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Monaco, Monaco
Wannenes - Art Contact

Wannenes - Art Contact

Monaco, Monaco
148 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0040: BROCHE PLAQUE EN OR, ARGENT ET DIAMANTS, DEBUT DU XX

Sold for €1,700
3 Bids
Est. €1,800 - €2,200Starting Price €1,800
JEWELS
Jul 13, 2022 8:45 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 32%

Lot 0040 Details

...
SIÈCLE

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Contact
011 37799904626
6 Avenue Saint Michel
Monaco, 98000
Monaco
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.